Brazil
U.S.A
Click to your search
Click to view the menu
Products
Techno Supply  »  Products
6 products found in this category.
Industrial LCD monitors

Industrial LCD monitors

LCD Monitors
Advantech
Fiber mode converter

Fiber mode converter

IMCV-10G CONVERTER XFP
Advantech
Touch panel PCs

Touch panel PCs

Touch panel PCs
Advantech
Industrial fanless PCs

Industrial fanless PCs

Fanless PCs
Advantech
Operator panel

Operator panel

Webop-2000 Series
Advantech
Operator panel

Operator panel

Webop V-Series
Advantech
PRODUCTS
DESCRIPTION
AMOUNT
PDF
Industrial LCD monitors
INDUSTRIAL LCD MONITORS   YOUR INDUSTRIAL PC NEEDS AN EQUALLY RUGGED, RELIABLE INDUSTRIAL MONITOR   Advantech offers perfect choices for your diverse application need More...
Click to view the PDF
Fiber mode converter
Modular protocol-independent, 10 gbps xfp fiber mode converter   Interchangeable XFP modules allow for multiple fiber mode/type conversion options (single-mode, multi-mode) More...
Click to view the PDF
Touch panel PCs
PC TOUCH PANELS - 3.5" TO 17" DISPLAYS   Have an application where your touch panel is not powerful enough? PC touch panels have all the features of a touch panel with the p More...
Click to view the PDF
Industrial fanless PCs
RUGGED, COMPACT DESIGN, VERSATILE NETWORKING INTERFACES   Industrial fanless PCs feature a full networking interface designed to shorten development time for a wide range of More...
Click to view the PDF
Operator panel
Advantech industrial operator panels Upgrades! Onboard memory, over 50 more plc drivers, wide screen formats value priced, flexible connectivity. Powerful, solution-oriented softw More...
Click to view the PDF
Operator panel
Advantech webop v-series operator panels   Meeting stringent automation standards, the WOP-2000 series supports applications using PLCs, motion/thermal controllers, inverter More...
Click to view the PDF
CONTACT
19. 3403 2300
Av. Santo Estevão, 509
Vila Rezende - 13405-249

Piracicaba, SP - Brazil
Techno Supply Import and Export Ltda.
CNPJ 05.505.756/0001-06